martes, 3 de noviembre de 2020

PARTIDOS TELEVISADOS PROXIMAMENTE

 

Torneo

Partido

Hora

Canal

Martes 03-11-2020

 

 

Champion League

Shak.Donetsk - B.M’Gladbach

18:55

M.Liga Campeones

Champion League

Locomotiv Mosk. - At.Madrid

18:55

M.Liga Campeones

Champion League

Manchester C. - Olympiacos

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champion League

Real Madrid - Inter Milan

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champion League

Atalanta - Liverpool

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champion League

Porto - O.Marseille

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champion League

R.B.Salzburg - Bayern

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champion League

Midtjylland - Ajax

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Miercoles 04-11-2020

 

 

Champion League

Z.S.Peterb. - Lazio

18:55

M.Liga Campeones

Champion League

Istanbul Bask. - Manchester U.

18:55

M.Liga Campeones

Segunda

Zaragoza - Girona

19:00

M.LaLiga

Champion League

Sevilla - Krasnodar

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champion League

Barcelona - Dynamo Kyiv

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champion League

Chelsea - Rennes

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champion League

Club Brugge - Borussia Dorm.

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champion League

RB Leipzig - PSG

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champion League

Ferencvaros - Juventus

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Jueves 05-11-2020

 

 

Europa League

R.Sociedad - AZ Alkmaar

18:55

Gol

Europa League

AC Omonoia - Granada

18:55

M.Liga Campeones

Segunda

Alcorcón - Ponferradina

19:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Sabadell - Almeria

19:00

M.LaLiga

Europa League

Villarreal - Maccabi Tel Aviv

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Viernes 06-11-2020

 

 

Primera

Elche - Celta

 21:00

Gol

Segunda

Albacete - Leganés

 21:00

M.LaLiga

Sábado 07-11-2020

 

 

Primera

Huesca - Eibar

14:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Cartagena - Logroñés

16:00

M.LaLiga

Primera

Barcelona - Betis

16:15

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Mirnadés - Sporting

18:00

M.LaLiga

Primera

Sevilla - Osasuna

18:30

M.LaLiga

Primera

At.Madrid - Cadiz

21:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Espanyol - Lugo

21:00

#vamos

Domingo 08-11-2020

 

 

Primera

Getafe - Villarreal

14:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Sabadell - Málaga

14:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Rayo - Almeria

16:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Alcorcón - Fuenlabrada

16:00

M.LaLiga

Primera

R.Sociedad - Granada

16:15

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Mallorca - Ponferradina

18:15

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Oviedo - Castellón

18:15

Gol

Primera

Valladolid - At.Bilbao

18:30

M.LaLiga

Primera

Levante - Alavés

18:30

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Tenerife - Zaragoza

20:30

#vamos

Primera

Valencia - Real Madrid

21:00

M.LaLiga