sábado, 21 de noviembre de 2020

PARTIDOS TELEVISADOS PROXIMAMENTE

 

Torneo

Partido

Hora

Canal

Sábado 21-11-2020

 

 

Primera

Levante - Elche

14:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Málaga - Leganés

14:00

M.LaLiga 2

Segunda

Mirandés - Cartagena

16:00

M.LaLiga 3

Primera

Villarreal - Real Madrid

16:15

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Rayo - Castellón

18:15

#vamos

Primera

Sevilla - Celta

18:30

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Oviedo - Fuenlabrada

20:30

M.LaLiga 3

Primera

At.Madrid - Barcelona

21:00

M.LaLiga

Domingo 22-11-2020

 

 

Primera

Eibar - Getafe

14:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Sabadell - Las Palmas

14:00

M.LaLiga 2

Segunda

Mallorca - Sporting

16:00

#vamos

Primera

Cadiz - R.Sociedad

16:15

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Tenerife - Logroñés

18:15

M.LaLiga 2

Primera

Granada - Valladolid

18:30

M.LaLiga

Primera

Alavés - Valencia

21:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Ponferradina - Zaragoza

21:00

Gol

Lunes 23-11-2020

 

 

Primera

At.Bilbao - Betis

21:00

Gol

Segunda

Albacete - Almeria

21:00

M.LaLiga

Martes 24-11-2020

 

 

Champions League

Kranosdar - Sevilla

18:55

M.Liga Campeones

Champions League

Rennes - Chelsea

18:55

M.Liga Campeones

Segunda

Girona - Málaga

19:00

Gol

Segunda

Castellón - Alcorcón

19:00

M.LaLiga

Champions League

PSG - RB Leipzig

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champions League

Juventus - Ferencvaros

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champions League

Manchester Un. - Istanbul Bas.

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champions League

Borussia Dort. - Club Brugge

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champions League

Lazio - Zenit S.Petersburg

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champions League

Dynamo Kyiv - Barcelona

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Segunda

Lugo - Oviedo

21:30

M.LaLiga

Miercoles 25-11-2020

 

 

Champions League

Boruss.M’gladb. - Shakht.Don.

18:55

M.Liga Campeones

Champions League

Olympiacos - Manchester C.

18:55

M.Liga Campeones

Segunda

Sporting - Sabadell

19:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Las Palmas - Mirandés

19:00

M.LaLiga 1

Segunda

Zaragoza - Rayo

19:00

#vamos

Champions League

At.Madrid - Lokom.Moskva

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champions League

Inter Milan - Real Madrid

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champions League

Liverpool - Atalanta

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champions League

Ajax - Midtjylland

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champions League

Bayern - Red B.Salzburg

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Champions League

O.Marseille - Porto

21:00

M.Liga Campeones

Segunda

Fuenlabrada -Ponferradina

21:30

M.LaLiga 1

Segunda

Cartagena - Mallorca

21:30

M.LaLiga