domingo, 18 de octubre de 2020

PARTIDOS TELEVISADOS PROXIMAMENTE

 

Torneo

Partido

Hora

Canal

Domingo 18-10-2020

 

 

Primera

Eibar - Osasuna

12:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Alcorcón - Ponferradina

12:00

M.LaLiga

Primera

At.Bilbao - Levante

14:00

Gol

Primera

Villarreal - Valencia

16:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Rayo - Espanyol

16:00

#vamos

Segunda

Mirandés - Mallorca

18:15

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Zaragoza - Málaga

18:15

Gol

Primera

Huesca - Valladolid

18:30

M.LaLiga

Primera

Alavés - Elche

18:30

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Girona - Oviedo

20:30

#vamos

Primera

Betis - R.Sociedad

21:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Sporting - Tenerife

21:00

Gol

Martes 20-10-2020

 

 

Champion League

Dynamo Kyiv - Juventus

18:55

M.Liga de campeones

Champion League

Z.S.Petersb. - Club Brugge

18:55

M.Liga de campeones

Champion League

PSG - Manchester Un.

21:00

M.Liga de campeones

Champion League

Barcelona - Ferencvaros

21:00

M.Liga de campeones

Champion League

Chelsea - Sevilla

21:00

M.Liga de campeones

Champion League

Lazio - Borussia Dortm.

21:00

M.Liga de campeones

Champion League

Rennes - Krasnodar

21:00

M.Liga de campeones

Champion League

RB Leipzig - Istanbul Basak.

21:00

M.Liga de campeones

Miercoles 21-10-2020

 

 

Segunda

Espanyol - Mirandés

16:30

M.LaLiga

Champion League

R.Madrid - Shakhtar Don.

18:55

M.Liga de campeones

Champion League

R.Bull Salz. - Locomotiv M.

18:55

M.Liga de campeones

Segunda

Lugo - Girona

19:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Las Palmas - Castellón

19:00

Gol

Segunda

Ponferradina - Tenerife

19:00

M.LaLiga

Champion League

Inter Milan - Borus. M’Gladb

21:00

M.Liga de campeones

Champion League

Manchester C. - Porto

21:00

M.Liga de campeones

Champion League

Ajax - Liverpool

21:00

M.Liga de campeones

Champion League

Bayern - At.Madrid

21:00

M.Liga de campeones

Champion League

Olympiacos - O.Marseille

21:00

M.Liga de campeones

Champion League

Midtjylland - Atalanta

21:00

M.Liga de campeones

Segunda

Almeria - Cartagena

21:30

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Sabadell - Alcorcón

21:30

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Fuenlabrada - Logroñés

21:30

M.LaLiga

Jueves 22-10-2020

 

 

Segunda

Leganés - Zaragoza

16:30

#vamos

Europa League

PSV Eind. - Granada

18:55

M.Liga de campeones

Europa League

HNK Rijeka - R.Sociedad

18:55

Gol

Segunda

Mallorca - Albacete

19:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Oviedo - Rayo

19:00

#vamos

Europa League

Villarreal - Sivasspor

21:00

M.Liga de campeones

Segunda

Málaga - Sporting

21:30

Gol