domingo, 27 de septiembre de 2020

PARTIDOS TELEVISADOS PROXIMAMENTE

 

Torneo

Partido

Hora

Canal

Domingo 27-09-2020

 

 

Primera

Osasuna - Levante

12:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Lugo - Almeria

12:00

M.LaLiga

Primera

Eibar - At.Bilbao

14:00

Gol

Primera

At.Madrid - Granada

16:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Mallorca - Sabadell

16:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Tenerife - Mirandés

18:15

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Ponferradina - Rayo

18:15

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Oviedo - Espanyol

18:15

Gol

Primera

Valladolid - Celta

18:30

M.LaLiga

Primera

Cadiz - Sevilla

18:30

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Leganés - Cartagena

20:30

M.LaLiga

Primera

Barcelona - Villarreal

21:00

M.LaLiga

Martes 29-09-2020

 

 

Primera

R.Sociedad -Valencia

19:00

M.LaLiga

Primera

Getafe - Betis

21:30

Gol

Miercoles 30-09-2020

 

 

Primera

Villarreal - Alavés

19:00

M.LaLiga

Primera

Huesca - At.Madrid

19:00

M.LaLiga

Primera

Eibar - Elche

21:30

M.LaLiga

Primera

Real Madrid - Valladolid

21:30

M.LaLiga

Jueves 01-10-2020

 

 

Primera

Sevilla - Levante

19:00

M.LaLiga

Primera

At.Bilbao - Cadiz

19:00

M.LaLiga

Primera

Celta - Barcelona

21:30

M.LaLiga

Primera

Granada - Osasuna

21:30

M.LaLiga

Sabado 03-10-2020

 

 

Primera

Valladolid - Eibar

13:00

M.LaLiga

Primera

At.Madrid - Villarreal

16:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Alcorcón - Zaragoza

16:00

Gol

Segunda

Mirandés - Ponferradina

16:00

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Mallorca - Tenerife

18:15

#vamos

Segunda

Albacete - Oviedo

18:15

M.LaLiga

Primera

R.Sociedad - Getafe

18:30

M.LaLiga

Primera

Elche - Huesca

18:30

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Las Palmas - Logroñés

20:30

M.LaLiga

Segunda

Rayo - Málaga

21:00

Gol

Primera

Valencia - Betis

21:00

M.LaLiga

Domingo 04-10-2020

 

 

Primera

Osasuna - Celta

12:00

 

Segunda

Girona - Fuenlabrada

12:00

 

Primera

Alavés - At.Bilbao

14:00

 

Primera

Levante - Real Madrid

16:00

 

Segunda

Sabadell - Espanyol

16:00

 

Segunda

Almeria - Sporting

18:15

 

Segunda

Castellón - Leganés

18:15

 

Primera

Cadiz - Granada

18:30

 

Segunda

Cartagena - Lugo

20:30

 

Primera

Barcelona - Sevilla

21:00