sábado, 8 de diciembre de 2018

PARTIDOS TELEVISADOS PROXIMAMENTE

Torneo
Partido
Hora
Canal

Sábado 08-12-2018


Primera
At.Madrid - Alavés
13:00
BeIN LaLiga
Segunda
Deportivo - Numancia
13:00
Laliga 123 Tv
Segunda
Nastic - Granada
16:00
Gol
Primera
Valencia - Sevilla
16:15
BeIN LaLiga
Segunda
Mallorca - Málaga
18:00
Movistar Partidazo
Segunda
Albacete - Osasuna
18:00
Laliga 123 Tv
Primera
Villarreal - Celta
18:30
BeIN LaLiga
Segunda
Oviedo - Almeria
20:00
Laliga 123 Tv
Primera
Espanyol - Barcelona
20:45
Movistar Partidazo
Domingo 09-12-2018


Primera
Eibar - Levante
12:00
BeIN LaLiga
Segunda
Alcorcón - Reus
12:00
Laliga 123 Tv
Segunda
Cadiz - R.Majadahonda
16:00
Laliga 123 Tv
Primera
Huesca - Real Madrid
16:15
BeIN LaLiga
Segunda
Elche - Sporting
18:00
Laliga 123 Tv
Primera
R.Sociedad - Valladolid
18:30
BeIN LaLiga
Segunda
Lugo - Las Palmas
20:00
Laliga 123 Tv/TVC
Segunda
Zaragoza - Córdoba
20:30
Gol
Primera
Betis - Rayo
20:45
BeIN LaLiga
Lunes 10-12-2018


Primera
At.Bilbao - Girona
21:00
Gol
Martes 11-12-2018


Champions League
Schalke 04 - Lokomotiv M.
18:55
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
Galatasaray - Porto
18:55
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
Inter Milan - PSV Eind.
21:00
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
Barcelona - Tottenham
21:00
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
Liverpool - Napoli
21:00
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
C.Brugge - At.Madrid
21:00
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
Monaco - Borussia Dort.
21:00
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
Zvezda Beograd - PSG
21:00
M.Liga Campeones
Miercoles 12-12-2018


Champions League
Real Madrid - CSKA Mos.
18:55
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
Viktoria Plzen - Roma
18:55
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
Valencia - Manchester Un.
21:00
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
Manchester C. - Hoffenheim
21:00
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
Ajax - Bayern
21:00
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
Benfica - AEK
21:00
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
Shakhtar Don. O.Lyonnais
21:00
M.Liga Campeones
Champions League
Young Boys - Juventus
21:00
M.Liga Campeones
Jueves 13-12-2018


Europa league
Villarreal - Spartak Mosk
18:55
M.Liga Campeones
Europa league
Sevilla - Krasnodar
18:55
M.Liga Campeones
Europa league
Dudelange - Betis
21:00
M.Liga Campeones