domingo, 7 de febrero de 2016

PARTIDOS TELEVISADOS PROXIMAMENTE

Torneo    
Partido  
Hora
Canal

Domingo 07-02-2016


Primera
Levante - Barcelona
12:00
Canal+Liga/Abono Futbol
Segunda
Alcorcón - Córdoba
12:00
Canal + Liga 2
Primera
Betis - Valencia
16:00
Canal+Liga/Abono Futbol
Segunda
Mallorca - Bilbao A.t.
17:00
Canal + Liga 2
Segunda
Girona - Nastic
17:00
Canal + Liga 2
Segunda
Lugo Mirandés
17:00
Canal + Liga 2
Segunda
Alavés - Llagostera
17:00
Canal + Liga 2
Primera
Celta - Sevilla
18:15
Canal+Liga/Abono Futbol
Segunda
Osasuna - Almeria
19:15
Canal + Liga 2
Primera
Granada - Real Madrid
20:30
C+Partidazo/Abono Fut.
Lunes 08-02-2016


Primera
Espanyol - Real Sociedad
20:30
Canal+Liga/Abono Futbol
Miercoles 10-02-2016


Copa del Rey
Valencia - Barcelona
21:00
C+Partidazo/Abono Fut.
Jueves 11-02-2016


Copa del Rey
Celta - Sevilla
21:00
Tve1
Viernes 12-02-2016


Primera
Sporting - Rayo
20:30
Canal+Liga/Abono Futbol
Sabado 13-02-2016


Primera
Real Madrid - At.Bilbao
16:00
Canal+Liga/Abono Futbol
Segunda
Almeria - Lugo
18:00
Canal + Liga 2
Segunda
Bkilbao At. - Valladolid
18:00
Canal + Liga 2
Segunda
Ponferradina - Alcorcón
18:00
Canal + Liga 2
Segunda
Nastic - Elche
18:00
Canal + Liga 2
Primera
Villarreral - Málaga
18:15
Canal+Liga/Abono Futbol
Segunda
Mirandés - Alavés
20:15
Canal + Liga 2
Primera
Valencia - Espanyol
20:30
Canal+Liga/Abono Futbol
Primera
Deportivo - Betis
22:05
Tve1
Domingo 14-02-2016


Primera
Real Sociedad- Granada
12:00
Canal+Liga/Abono Futbol
Segunda
Córdoba - Zaragoza
12:00
Canal + Liga 2
Primera
Sevilla - Las Palmas
16:00
Canal+Liga/Abono Futbol
Segunda
Huesca - Girona
17:00
Canal + Liga 2
Segunda
Oviedo - Tenerife
17:00
Canal + Liga 2
Segunda
Leganés - Osasuna
17:00
Canal + Liga 2
Segunda
Llagostera - Albacete
17:00
Canal + Liga 2
Primera
Eibar - Levante
18:15
Canal+Liga/Abono Futbol
Primera
Getafe - At. Madrid
18:15
Canal+Liga/Abono Futbol
Segunda
Numancia - Mallorca
19:15
Canal + Liga 2
Primera
Barcelona - Celta
20:30
C+Partidazo/Abono Fut.