sábado, 18 de noviembre de 2017

PARTIDOS TELEVISADOS PROXIMAMENTE

Torneo    
Partido  
Hora
Canal

Sábado 18-11-2017


Primera
Getafe - Alavés
13:00
BeIN Laliga
Segunda
Huesca - Tenerife
16:00
La Liga 123
Primera
Leganés - Barcelona
16:15
BeIN Laliga
Segunda
Valladolid - Oviedo
18:00
Movistar Partidazo
Segunda
Lorca - Lugo
18:00
La Liga 123
Primera
Sevilla - Celta
18:30
BeIN Laliga
Segunda
Reus - Albacete
20:00
La Liga 123
Primera
At.Madrid - Real Madrid
20:45
Movistar Partidazo
Domingo 19-11-2017


Primera
Málaga - Deportivo
12:00
BeIN Laliga
Segunda
Numancia - Nastic
12:00
La Liga 123
Segunda
Rayo - Barcelona B
16:00
La Liga 123
Primera
Espanyol - Valencia
16:15
BeIN Laliga
Segunda
Osasuna - Alcorcón
18:00
La Liga 123
Segunda
Sevilla At. - Córdoba
18:00
La Liga 123
Primera
Las Palmas - Levante
18:30
BeIN Laliga
Segunda
C.Leonesa - Granada
20:00
La Liga 123
Segunda
Sporting - Cadiz
20:30
Gol
Primera
At.Bilbao - Villarreal
20:45
BeIN Laliga
Lunes 20-11-2017


Primera
Eibar - Betis
21:00
Gol
Martes 21-11-2017


Champion League
Sp.Moskva - NK Maribor
18:00
BeIN MAX 1
Champion League
Besiktas - Porto
18:00
BeIN Sports
Champion League
Sevilla - Liverpool
20:45
BeIN Sports
Champion League
Napoli - Shak.Donetsk
20:45
BeIN MAX 5
Champion League
Manchester C. - Feyenoord
20:45
BeIN MAX 3
Champion League
Borussia Dort. - Tottenham
20:45
BeIN MAX 2
Champion League
Monaco - Leipzig
20:45
BeIN MAX 4
Champion League
APOEL - Real Madrid
20:45
Antena 3
Miercoles 22-11-2017


Champion League
CSKA Moskva - Benfica
18:00
BeIN MAX 1
Champion League
Karabag - Chelsea
18:00
BeIN Sports
Champion League
PSG - Celtic
20:45
BeIN MAX 4
Champion League
Juventus - Barcelona
20:45
BeIN Sports
Champion League
At:Madrid - Roma
20:45
BeIN MAX 2
Champion League
Anderlecht - Bayern
20:45
BeIN MAX 5
Champion League
Sporting - Olympiakos
20:45
BeIN MAX 3
Champion League
Basel - Manchester Un.
20:45
BeIN MAX 6
Jueves 23-11-2017


Europa League
Astana - Villarreal
17:00
BeIN Sports
Europa League
At.Bilbao - Hertha Berlin
19:00
BeIN Sports
Europa League
Rosenborg - R.Sociedad
19:00
BeIN MAX 2
Viernes 24-11-2017


Primera
Celta - Leganés
21:00
BeIN Laliga
Segunda
Tenerife - Rayo
21:00
Rayo
Sábado 25-11-2017


Primera
Alavés - Eibar
13:00
BeIN Laliga
Segunda
Cadiz - Valladolid
16:00
La Liga 123
Primera
Real Madrid - Málaga
16:15
BeIN Laliga
Segunda
Oviedo - Numancia
18:00
La Liga 123
Segunda
Nastic - Lorca
18:00
La Liga 123
Primera
Betis - Girona
18:30
BeIN Laliga
Segunda
Alcorcón - Sevilla At.
20:00
La Liga 123
Segunda
Zaragoza - Reus
20:30
Gol
Primera
Levante - At. Madrid
20:45
BeIN Laliga
Domingo 26-11-2017


Primera
Deportivo - At.Bilbao
12:00
BeIN Laliga
Segunda
Barcelona B - Almeria
12:00
La Liga 123
Segunda
Granada - Huesca
16:00
La Liga 123
Primera
R.Sociedad - Las Palmas
16:15
BeIN Laliga
Segunda
Córdoba - C.Leonesa
18:00
La Liga 123
Segunda
Lugo - Osasuna
18:00
Movistar Partidazo
Primera
Villarreal - Sevilla
18:30
BeIN Laliga
Segunda
Albacete - Sporting
20:00
La Liga 123
Primera
Valencia - Barcelona
20:45
Movistar Partidazo
Lunes 27-11-2017


Primera
Espanyol - Getafe
21:00
Gol